Live: BAN vs IND Cricket  1.85 ⚽ Champions League: Real Madrid 1.95 🏏 T20 WC: Bangladesh Win Odds 2.40 🏸 Badminton: India vs China 2.10 🎯 Kabaddi Final Live – 1.75 💰 Bettors Online Right Now: 34,281 Live: BAN vs IND Cricket  1.85 ⚽ Champions League: Real Madrid 1.95 🏏 T20 WC: Bangladesh Win Odds 2.40 🏸 Badminton: India vs China 2.10 🎯 Kabaddi Final Live – 1.75 💰 Bettors Online Right Now: 34,281
Live Betting in progress Real-Time Odds Updates Secure Transactions

955bet apk – Bangladesh's Best Betting Platform Sports Betting The Experience Is Now in Your Hands

Bet on cricket, football, kabaddi, tennis, and more than 30 other sports. Live odds, in-play betting, and the best payouts – all at 955bet apk.

30+ Sports
98% Payout Rate
Full features on mobile
Minimum Bet ৳50
Live In-Play Betting
0
Bettors Online Now
0
Sports Categories
0
Payout Rate
0
Average Payout Time
955bet apk

Today's Matches & Odds

Bet now on live and upcoming matches

Live Now
🏏 BAN vs IND – T20 BAN 145/6 (17 Overs) 1.85
⚽ Man City vs Chelsea 1–1 (67') 2.30
🎯 Kabaddi: Dhaka vs Chittagong 2nd Half in Progress 1.75
All
🏏 Cricket
⚽ Football
🎯 Kabaddi
🏸 Badminton
🎾 Tennis
🏀 Basketball
Live · Cricket
Bangladesh vs India
T20 International · Live Now
BAN Win1.85
Tie9.50
IND Win1.95
Football · Premier League
Arsenal vs Liverpool
Tonight at 11:30 · Emirates
Arsenal2.10
Draw3.40
Liverpool3.20
Cricket · IPL
MI vs CSK
Tomorrow at 4:00 PM
MI Win1.95
Tie12.00
CSK Win1.88
Live · Kabaddi
Dhaka Supers vs Chattogram Warriors
BPL Kabaddi · 2nd Half
Dhaka1.75
Draw8.00
Chattogram2.05
Football · La Liga
Barcelona vs Atletico Madrid
In 2 days · Nou Camp
Barca1.80
Draw3.60
Atletico4.10
Badminton · BWF
India vs China
Today at 7:00 PM
India2.90
China1.45
Bet Slip
Bangladesh Win
BAN vs IND · Match Winner
Odds: 1.85
Bet Amount (৳)
Potential Win: ৳0.00

Min bet ৳50 · Max ৳5,00,000

955bet apk

Sports Available for Betting on 955bet apk

All the sports Bangladeshi players love, under one roof

Cricket
T20, ODI, Test · Live Betting
Football
Premier League, La Liga, BPL
Kabaddi
Bangladesh Premier League
Tennis
ATP, WTA, Grand Slam
E-Sports
DOTA2, CS:GO, LoL
25+ more
Basketball, Badminton, Volleyball…

955bet apk Odds Comparison

See for yourself how competitive our odds are on the same match

Match 955bet apk Competitor A Competitor B
BAN Win (BAN vs IND) 1.85 1.75 1.72
Arsenal Win (vs LIV) 2.10 1.98 2.05
MI Win (IPL) 1.95 1.85 1.88
Barca Win (La Liga) 1.80 1.73 1.76
Dhaka Win (Kabaddi BPL) 1.75 1.65 1.68

* Odds are approximate and subject to change. Log in for the latest information.

955bet apk

How to Bet on 955bet apk

First time? No worries – just a few simple steps

1
Open an Account & Log In

Register in 30 seconds with your mobile number. Already have an account? Just log in directly.

2
Go to Sports

Select "Bet" from the menu. Choose cricket, football, or any sport you like. Click the "Live" tab to view live matches.

3
Select odds to add to your Bet Slip

Click on your preferred outcome and it will be added to your bet slip automatically. You can also combine multiple selections to build an accumulator.

4
Enter Amount & Confirm Bet

Enter your stake (minimum ৳50), check your potential winnings, then tap "Place Bet". The amount will be deducted from your balance.

5
Results & Withdrawals

Once the match ends, your winnings are credited to your account automatically. Withdraw to bKash or Nagad in as little as 15 minutes.

955bet apk Betting – Full Details

Cricket's place in Bangladesh needs no introduction. Whether it's a national team match or the IPL, people here follow the game closely and have strong opinions. 955bet apk gives you a way to take that passion a step further — bet on your analysis and your favourite team, and make every win even sweeter.

One of the biggest advantages of 955bet apk's betting system is Live In-Play Betting — you can place bets even after a match has kicked off. For example, if Bangladesh scores only 60 runs in the first 10 overs, their odds of winning might actually improve. That's exactly the moment to back your instinct and place a bet for a potentially bigger return.

On every match, 955bet apk goes far beyond simple "who will win" bets. You can bet on the top run-scorer, number of wickets, runs in the first over, toss winner, first goalscorer in football, half-time score, number of corner kicks, and much more. This wide range of betting markets makes 955bet apk the perfect platform for fans of all sports — not just cricket.

Your Data & Funds Are Secure

All transactions on 955bet apk are secured with SSL encryption. Your personal information is never shared with third parties. Learn more: Privacy Policy

Mobile betting has never been easier. Download the 955bet apk APK and the full experience is right in your hands. The app is just 32 MB, runs smoothly on older Android devices, and submits your betting slip reliably even on a slow connection.

955bet apk
Responsible Betting – 955bet apk's Commitment

Betting is for entertainment, not a livelihood. 955bet apk always promotes responsible gambling. Set a weekly betting limit for yourself, and take a break instead of chasing losses. This platform is strictly prohibited for anyone under 18. For more details, visit Responsible Gaming page.

Frequently Asked Questions About Betting

Questions from Both New and Experienced Bettors

At 955bet apk, your funds and personal data are each protected separately. On the financial side: all balances are held in a dedicated trust account kept entirely separate from operating costs, so your money stays safe no matter what. On the data side: 256-bit SSL encryption is used – the same standard as banking systems. Your NID, mobile number, and payment details are never shared with third-party advertisers or partners. We follow a GDPR-compliant data policy, and you can request deletion of your data at any time.

Good news – no separate promo code is needed. After registering a new account on 955bet apk, simply make your first deposit and the welcome bonus offer will appear automatically on the payment page. Check the "Accept Bonus" checkbox and complete your payment. Deposit a minimum of ৳500 and 100% of that amount will be instantly added to your bonus balance – up to a maximum of ৳10,000. You can use your bonus balance to bet on any sport, and once you meet the 8x wagering requirement, it will be transferred to your main balance.

Place Your First Bet on 955bet apk Today

Register, claim a 100% bonus on your first deposit, and start betting on your favourite matches.

বাংলা